Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
27.02.01, 23 Jahre
27.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jooyeon Jeong vs. Daniela Vismane - Direktduelle
01.02.19 | 1. Runde | Daniela Vismane | Jooyeon Jeong | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jooyeon Jeong form & Daniela Vismane form
Jooyeon Jeong - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebin Eom | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Young Park | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeri Kim | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Vasina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Handeul Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Seong Sim | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinhee Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunyeong Park | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seoin Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su San Na Sim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniela Vismane - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-1, Amarissa Kiara Toth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, Alice Rame - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |