SPIELE
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Mazzoni | Mariami Akhalaia | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
15.10.98, 25 Jahre
12440 $
15.10.98, 25 Jahre
12440 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moldau
05.08.01, 22 Jahre
05.08.01, 22 Jahre
Emma Mazzoni vs. Mariami Akhalaia - Direktduelle
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Mazzoni | Mariami Akhalaia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Lousada | Halle Hart |
Emma Mazzoni form & Mariami Akhalaia form
Emma Mazzoni - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Dinoto Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kolie Allen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Frey | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leila Fabbri | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Stanisic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Hart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mariami Akhalaia - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Morais | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aitana Comas Adam | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Gil Pires | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |