Seoul - Hartplatz |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 5-7, 6-1, 4-10 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan | 4-6, 7-62, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa | 7-61, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz |
24.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yexin Ma/Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
23.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Min Liu/Deria Nur Haliza | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Astana - Halle Hart |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz |
15.04.22 | vs. Yue Yuan/Lin Zhu | 2-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.04.22 | vs. Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
12.04.22 | vs. Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-1, 6-79 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz |
31.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 0-6 | | Spieldetails |
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Olivia Gadecki | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz |
25.03.22 Halbfinale | vs. Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
24.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Kyoka Okamura | 7-62, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
22.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day/Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 7-66 | | Spieldetails |
Sydney - Hartplatz |
11.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
W60+H Santiago - Sandplatz |
11.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Arianne Hartono/Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 0-6 | | Spieldetails |
10.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Labrana/Ivania Martinich | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez/Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Midland - Halle Hart |
01.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit/Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz |
21.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
20.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Marine Partaud | Ulrikke Eikeri/Marine Partaud - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno/Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz |
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Krunic/Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz |
30.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick/Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
Istanbul - Sandplatz |
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 2-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
Charleston - Sandplatz |
16.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Caty McNally | 0-6, 0-6 | | Spieldetails |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 7-62, 3-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
Bogota - Sandplatz |
05.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-74, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |