SPIELE
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Julia Lovqvist | Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Julia Lovqvist | Lara Schmidt | |
1st SERVE % | 62/87 (71%) | 57/87 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/62 (53%) | 27/57 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/25 (36%) | 9/30 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/87 (59%) | 45/87 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/174 (53%) | 81/174 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
3-1 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Lara Schmidt | |
Julia Lovqvist | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-5 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-6 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Lovqvist | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Schweden
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Julia Lovqvist vs. Lara Schmidt - Direktduelle
19.09.19 | 2. Runde | Julia Lovqvist | Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Julia Lovqvist form & Lara Schmidt form
Julia Lovqvist - letzten Spiele
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |