INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Cemre Anil vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Direktduelle
04.09.20 | 1. Runde | Mihaela Djakovic | Cemre Anil | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
12.12.18 | 1. Runde | Mihaela Djakovic | Cemre Anil | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
07.12.18 | 1. Runde | Cemre Anil | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Cemre Anil form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Cemre Anil - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |