INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tamara Bizhukova vs. Zeynep Sonmez - Direktduelle
20.02.19 | 1. Runde | Zeynep Sonmez | Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Tamara Bizhukova form & Zeynep Sonmez form
Tamara Bizhukova - letzten Spiele
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Zeynep Sonmez - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 3-1, Eva Lys - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |