26.01.20 | Finale | Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz |
25.01.20 | Halbfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
21.01.20 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Malek Jaziri/Luis David Martinez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
14.01.20 | 1. Runde | Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz |
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | Ningboo Challenger | Hartplatz |
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Shanghai | Hartplatz |
03.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz |
01.10.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
26.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Zhuhai | Hartplatz |
24.09.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
15.09.19 | | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 7-66, 7-65 | | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Halle Hart |
03.09.19 | 1. Runde | Xin Gao/Runhao Hua | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Jinan Challenger | Hartplatz |
11.08.19 | Finale | Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-3, 3-6, 14-12 | | Spieldetails | Yokkaichi Challenger | Hartplatz |
10.08.19 | Halbfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
08.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly | Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
01.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 7-64, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Chengdu Challenger | Hartplatz |
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Harry Bourchier/Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
19.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Marcel Granollers/Sergiy Stakhovsky | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Newport | Rasen |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 7-63, 7-610 | | Spieldetails |
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Nicholas Monroe/David Vega Hernandez | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Ilkley Challenger | Rasen |
16.06.19 | Finale | Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Nottingham Challenger | Rasen |
16.06.19 | Halbfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
13.06.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Jonathan Erlich/Treat Conrad Huey | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.06.19 | 1. Runde | Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Poznan Challenger | Sandplatz |
16.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Lisbon Challenger | Sandplatz |
14.05.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
08.05.19 | 1. Runde | Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Aix En | Sandplatz |
03.05.19 | Halbfinale | Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Bordeaux Challenger | Sandplatz |
02.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
01.05.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-74, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
18.04.19 | Viertelfinale | David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Anning Challenger | Sandplatz |
16.04.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3, 7-60 | | Spieldetails |
22.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 7-65, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Hartplatz |
20.03.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Toshihide Matsui/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
16.03.19 | Halbfinale | Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | Shenzhen Challenger | Hartplatz |
15.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Marc Polmans/Brayden Schnur | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
13.03.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
10.03.19 | Finale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Zhuhai Challenger | Hartplatz |
09.03.19 | Halbfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Nikola Cacic/Hiroki Moriya | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
07.03.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Di Wu/Yibing Wu | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.03.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Marc Polmans/Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
23.02.19 | Halbfinale | Enrique Lopez-Perez/Hiroki Moriya | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz |
22.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Ivan Gakhov/Gianluca Mager | Ivan Gakhov/Gianluca Mager - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
19.02.19 | 1. Runde | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-64, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
17.02.19 | Finale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz |
16.02.19 | Halbfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Max Purcell/Matt Reid | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
15.02.19 | Viertelfinale | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans | 7-63, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |