Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Alicante Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 0
14.10.20
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 1 1
14.10.20
2. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 5 7
Oscar Otte 1 4 7 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 4
14.10.20
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 3
14.10.20
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 65 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sardinia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 5 7 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 65 4
14.10.20
2. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 0 4
14.10.20
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 4 6 1
14.10.20
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 60 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 3
14.10.20
2. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 2
14.10.20
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 1 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 4 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 3 6 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 4 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 2 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Oscar Moraing 1 6 4 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 1 6
Skander Mansouri 1 2 6 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 5 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Marko Topo 0 60 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Egor Noskin 0 4 63
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 1 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6 7
Wally Thayne 1 76 3 64
14.10.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 7 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 61 78 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 5 6 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 5 64
14.10.20
1. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 7 7
Nick Chappell 1 6 65 67
14.10.20
1. Runde
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 64 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 3 6
George Loffhagen 1 3 6 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 4 7 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 62 64
14.10.20
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 6 4 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 5 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 1 6 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 0
14.10.20
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 5 75 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 3 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 65 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Tess Sugnaux 1 1
Marine Partaud Aufgabe 0 6
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Cadence Brace 0 3 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 7
Luisa Stefani 1 74 2 61
14.10.20
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 5 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 7 2 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 5 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 5 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 3 7 2 2
Verena Meliss Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 4 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 4 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 1 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 0 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 1 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 0 6 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 3 63
14.10.20
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 3 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 5 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 7 2 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 64
14.10.20
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 64
14.10.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 1 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis 2 6 5 6
Manon Leonard 1 4 7 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Cherbourg en Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 7 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 6 66 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 3 7 6
Robin Anderson 1 6 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Alicante Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Denis Istomin/Peter Polansky 0 3 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Joe Misrahi/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 5 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 7 3 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mario Vilella Martinez 1 63 6 8
14.10.20
1. Runde
Steven Diez/Tommy Robredo 2 7 5 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 65 7 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Cologne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt 0 5 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 6 1 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 10
Daniel Masur/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 1 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sardinia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 5
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 w/o
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe 0
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 0 3 63
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 1 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Lisbon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 1
14.10.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 1 2 6
Damir Dzumhur/Pedja Krstin Aufgabe 0 6 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk 2 3 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Rafael Matos 1 6 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 7 10
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 72 64 4
14.10.20
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Andreja Petrovic 0 2 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch/Bastien Presuhn 0 1 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
George Davies/Imran Sibille 1 74 4 3
14.10.20
1. Runde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez 2 5 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 7 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Rodez Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Agustin Velotti 0 0 3
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 3 10
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 1 3 6 6
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 2
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 2 6 10
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 5 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 3 7 8
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 2 6 1 11
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 1 3 6 9
14.10.20
1. Runde
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Matilde Jorge/Ares Teixido Garcia 1 w/o
Marine Partaud/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 0
14.10.20
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Viktoria Kurz 0 1 2
14.10.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Cherbourg en Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung 0 2 64
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Valeria Savinykh/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 0 1 62
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng 0 1 2
14.10.20
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail 0 1 3
<