Spain F11 (Valldoreix) live, $15K
Spain F11 (Valldoreix) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.05.18 Finale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.05.18 Halbfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.05.18 Halbfinale |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 613 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Omar Salman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Omar Salman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.18 2. Runde |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Plans | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nicolas Xiviller Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Jaime Fermosell Delgado Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harrison Lombe | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
15.05.18 1. Runde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Darie Medesan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 73 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.18 1. Runde |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samy Grace | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuki Jacobs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Carles Batlle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillem Arno Blasi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nel Ferrer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Lopez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Furci | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pol Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Feixas Panella | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samy Grace | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Koran | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Rogov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Melik Feler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lluis Miralles | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Derek Simonsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi Forcano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Querol Cherigny | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nil Giraldez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdallah Rabie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adria Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nel Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Serafin Zund | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Monclus Matamala | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Oltra Guiral | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samy Grace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Tinagli Segura | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Martinez Dura | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Feixas Panella | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Richard Zusman Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Bahadli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikel Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denis Rogov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Puig Molina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillem Arno Blasi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamirlan Teberikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Furci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amir Aitkazy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Koran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Maresca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Spain F11 (Valldoreix) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Finale |
Sebastian Korda/Orlando Luz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michiel De Krom/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
14.05.18 Halbfinale |
Sebastian Korda/Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Halbfinale |
Michiel De Krom/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 1 | 72 | 3 | 10 | |||||
14.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Darie Medesan/Alan Vilaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Korda/Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Maresca/Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Michiel De Krom/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Garcia-Roman/Harrison Lombe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Viertelfinale |
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Sergio Martos Gornes/Adria Mas Mascolo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Marc Garcia-Roman/Harrison Lombe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Maria Paniagua/Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Santiago Maresca/Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Nicolas Xiviller | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sergiu Darie Medesan/Alan Vilaro | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexander Zhurbin/Robert Ziganshin | 0 | ||||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sebastian Korda/Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Michiel De Krom/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Eduard Guell Bartrina/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 5 | 3 |