SPIELE
02.09.19 | 1. Runde | Adrienn Nagy | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-4 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Adrienn Nagy | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Adrienn Nagy vs. Anastasia Tikhonova - Direktduelle
02.09.19 | 1. Runde | Adrienn Nagy | Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Adrienn Nagy form & Anastasia Tikhonova form
Adrienn Nagy - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Tikhonova - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |