INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luna Meers vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - Direktduelle
16.04.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Luna Meers form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Luna Meers - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 1-0, Hala Fouad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 1-6, 0-4, - Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kei Kato | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Mikulski | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 4-6, 0-1, - Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - letzten Spiele
Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |