Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
03.12.98, 25 Jahre
Ipek Oz vs. Daniela Vukovic - Direktduelle
06.03.18 | 1. Runde | Daniela Vukovic | Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ipek Oz form & Daniela Vukovic form
Ipek Oz - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.24 Finale | vs. Jana Fett | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-2, 4-1, Aliona Falei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Errani | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 3-6, 1-3, - Ipek Oz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Daniela Vukovic - letzten Spiele
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |