SPIELE
15.09.20 | Qualifikation | Helene Scholsen | Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Helene Scholsen vs. Chiara Girelli - Direktduelle
15.09.20 | Qualifikation | Helene Scholsen | Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
Helene Scholsen form & Chiara Girelli form
Helene Scholsen - letzten Spiele
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Chiara Girelli - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |