SPIELE
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-1, 7-5 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Direktduelle
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
24.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Angeles Moreno Barranquero form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 1-3, - Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Rhallab | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 2-1, - Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |