W25 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: Tampico
WTA: W100 Les Franqueses
WTA: W25 Heraklion
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Loule
WTA: W25 Qian Daohu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sharm ElSheikh
WTA: W60 Glasgow
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Villena
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
W25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K
W25 Sharm ElSheikh
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.23
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
7
7
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
6
1
5
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
1
6
5
1
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova
0
0
2
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Marina Melnikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexandra Shubladze
1
4
6
2
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
7
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
1
5
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmin Ezzat
0
4
1
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Salma Drugdova
2
7
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
5
5
26.10.23
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
3
2
26.10.23
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
0
7
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
3
6
5
26.10.23
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Kostic
0
2
2
26.10.23
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Denise Hrdinkova
0
1
0
26.10.23
2. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova
0
2
2
26.10.23
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Merna Refaat
0
1
2
26.10.23
2. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
1
2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko
0
3
1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alisa Kummel
1
6
2
3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Sandra Samir
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
1
6
3
2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Isis Louise Van Den Broek
0
6
3
4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
3
H2H
Kateryna Lazarenko
Aufgabe
0
4
0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
0
2
4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
2
5
25.10.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Iordache
0
2
2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
1
3
6
1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Merna Refaat
1
7
4
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
Aufgabe
0
5
1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova
1
4
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
Aufgabe
0
0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
1
6
4
4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Tamara Kostic
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Aglaya Fedorova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
4
3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
4
2
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova
0
3
0
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Weckerle
0
6
2
2
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
2
2
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Salma Drugdova
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah Van Emst
0
3
5
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Tamara Kostic
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon
0
3
2
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
1
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
Aufgabe
0
3
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
1
6
11
H2H
Lola Marandel
1
6
1
9
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Kateryna Lazarenko
1
6
4
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
Aufgabe
0
0
0
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Christine Gouws
0
1
1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sara Pantelic
1
1
6
6
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Ewald
0
3
4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle
2
6
6
H2H
Carolann Delaunay
0
3
3
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Yakovleva
0
2
2
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Bergler
0
4
1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Emma Tothova
1
6
3
2
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Suvirdjonkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maddalena Giordano
0
3
1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margherita Marcon
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicol Benesova
1
3
7
2
7
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Drugdova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Zelinskaya
0
4
4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Kostic
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
3
4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
2
7
6
H2H
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
0
5
4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aglaya Fedorova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessia Popescu
1
2
6
8
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
0
1
0
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Van Emst
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
4
1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Lazarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhailova
0
0
0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Kiera Dennis-Nelson
0
0
0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzanna Pawlikowska
0
4
4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel
2
6
6
H2H
Tabeth Tadoum
0
0
1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova
2
6
7
H2H
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
0
2
6
4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
5
1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sholape Ayanbadejo
0
0
0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christine Gouws
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anna Jakovleva
1
6
4
7
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay
2
7
6
H2H
Wei Zheng
0
6
2
2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Prathyusha Rachapudi
0
0
2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Drozd
0
4
3
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Pantelic
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Burenina
0
3
1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Yakovleva
2
7
6
H2H
Elina Popescu
0
5
2
W25 Sharm ElSheikh
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.23
Finale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
6
5
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Marie Weckerle
0
1
3
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
3
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat
Aufgabe
0
1
0
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst
0
4
2
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat
2
6
6
H2H
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova
0
3
4
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova/Alexandra Shubladze
0
3
4
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst/Marie Weckerle
2
7
6
H2H
Yasmin Ezzat/Aglaya Fedorova
0
5
4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Iordache/Margherita Marcon
0
4
5
24.10.23
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat
2
7
1
11
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir
1
5
6
9
24.10.23
1. Runde
Aruzhan Sagandikova/Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maria Mikhailova/Daria Zelinskaya
1
4
6
7
24.10.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat/Aglaya Fedorova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elizaveta Koklina
0
6
1
2
24.10.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst/Marie Weckerle
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture
0
0
3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini
0
4
1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Drugdova/Denise Hrdinkova
0
2
3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
0
10
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
7
6
7
<