SPIELE
19.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | - nicht angetreten | Nules | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
19.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Esther Lopez Alcaraz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Kristina Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |