SPIELE
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michaela Bayerlova | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
Michaela Bayerlova vs. Eva-Maria Riml - Direktduelle
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michaela Bayerlova | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
Michaela Bayerlova form & Eva-Maria Riml form
Michaela Bayerlova - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 3-0, Martina Capurro Taborda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Eva-Maria Riml - letzten Spiele
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Schmits | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Laptieva | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Gevorgyan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |