SPIELE
23.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandar Mihailovic | Andrej Krajcik | 6-0, 0-6, 10-7 | M15 Novi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Serbien
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
28.09.00, 23 Jahre
28.09.00, 23 Jahre
Aleksandar Mihailovic vs. Andrej Krajcik - Direktduelle
23.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aleksandar Mihailovic | Andrej Krajcik | 6-0, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Novi | Sandplatz |
Aleksandar Mihailovic form & Andrej Krajcik form
Aleksandar Mihailovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 5-7, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Maric | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sami Shokralla | 6-0, Thomas Sami Shokralla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Mineo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 4-6, 6-4, 17-15 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-0, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Belic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yile Li | 1-6, 7-61, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrej Krajcik - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Duval | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fedor Zamakhin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Beltrame | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klampfl | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Voldrab | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 2-6, 6-0, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |