SPIELE
06.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Daniel Elahi Galan | Leonardo Mayer | 6-1, 6-4 | Davis Cup | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Leonardo Mayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daniel Elahi Galan vs. Leonardo Mayer - Direktduelle
06.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Daniel Elahi Galan | Leonardo Mayer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Sandplatz |
Daniel Elahi Galan form & Leonardo Mayer form
Daniel Elahi Galan - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Munich - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-613, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-64, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-4, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 6-74, 5-0, Kilian Feldbausch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Leonardo Mayer - letzten Spiele
London - Rasen | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham 2 - Rasen | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zagreb Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biella 5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-70, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Vanni | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sousa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-71, 7-69, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Polansky | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Aix En - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Milos Raonic | 3-6, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-60, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |