SPIELE
14.04.19 | 1. Runde | Francesco Forti | Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Francesco Forti vs. Alessandro Ceppellini - Direktduelle
14.04.19 | 1. Runde | Francesco Forti | Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Francesco Forti form & Alessandro Ceppellini form
Francesco Forti - letzten Spiele
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-61, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joris De Loore | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 6-77, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-73, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 6-78, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Alessandro Ceppellini - letzten Spiele
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails |