SPIELE
24.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Filipovic | Simon Musset | 6-2, 6-1 | Belgium F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kroatien
07.01.90, 34 Jahre
07.01.90, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
19.01.91, 33 Jahre
19.01.91, 33 Jahre
Igor Filipovic vs. Simon Musset - Direktduelle
24.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Filipovic | Simon Musset | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Belgium F6 | Sandplatz |
Igor Filipovic form & Simon Musset form
Igor Filipovic - letzten Spiele
USA F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evtimov | 6-77, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konrad Mularczyk | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Corker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
USA F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Scott Griffin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Gornet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Simon Musset - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taieb Raboudi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Witthaus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiene Zaddem | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ciornii | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ward Vergote | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Filipovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Lim | 1-6, 5-2, Harry Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |