SPIELE
26.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Taddia | Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | M15 San | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
29.01.00, 24 Jahre
29.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
24.09.02, 21 Jahre
24.09.02, 21 Jahre
Leonardo Taddia vs. Riccardo Di Vita - Direktduelle
26.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Taddia | Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M15 San | Sandplatz |
Leonardo Taddia form & Riccardo Di Vita form
Leonardo Taddia - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Riccardo Di Vita - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-74, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Merzetti | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beka Winston | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Mario Alexandru Pop | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails |