SPIELE
27.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Herman | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-0, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
03.05.01, 23 Jahre
03.05.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
14.12.00, 23 Jahre
Louis Herman vs. Dzianis Zharyn - Direktduelle
27.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Herman | Dzianis Zharyn | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Louis Herman form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Louis Herman - letzten Spiele
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harold Huens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 7-64, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-6, - Louis Herman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-77, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Roan Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Breysach | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Dzianis Zharyn - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |