SPIELE
27.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Tomislav Jotovski | 6-0, 6-4 | M25 Skopje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Luca Castagnola | Tomislav Jotovski | |
1st SERVE % | 36/50 (72%) | 34/54 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/36 (61%) | 17/34 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luca Castagnola | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Luca Castagnola | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Tomislav Jotovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Castagnola | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luca Castagnola vs. Tomislav Jotovski - Direktduelle
27.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Tomislav Jotovski | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Skopje | Sandplatz |
Luca Castagnola form & Tomislav Jotovski form
Luca Castagnola - letzten Spiele
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tomislav Jotovski - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Markov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vasilev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 6-1, 4-3, Ivailo Keremedchiev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-3, - Tomislav Jotovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 6-76, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 7-5, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 1-3, - Tomislav Jotovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails |