SPIELE
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Ondrej Krstev | Alexey Aleshchev | 6-0, 6-1 | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
28.12.98, 25 Jahre
Ondrej Krstev vs. Alexey Aleshchev - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Ondrej Krstev | Alexey Aleshchev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hungary F7 | Sandplatz |
Ondrej Krstev form & Alexey Aleshchev form
Ondrej Krstev - letzten Spiele
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexey Aleshchev - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Hsieh | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kaczmarek | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |