SPIELE
06.08.19 | Qualifikation | Shao-Fan Liu | S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Jakarta | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Shao-Fan Liu | S D Prajwal Dev | |
1st SERVE % | 22/43 (51%) | 26/44 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/22 (82%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/44 (55%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/87 (62%) | 33/87 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
Shao-Fan Liu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0 | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | S D Prajwal Dev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shao-Fan Liu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Taipeh (CHN)
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14349 $
30.01.97, 27 Jahre
14349 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Shao-Fan Liu vs. S D Prajwal Dev - Direktduelle
06.08.19 | Qualifikation | Shao-Fan Liu | S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Jakarta | Hartplatz |
Shao-Fan Liu form & S D Prajwal Dev form
Shao-Fan Liu - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-76, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Cheng Yuan | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bill Duo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karunuday Singh | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chen Chang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
S D Prajwal Dev - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Damir Zhalgasbay | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 5-7, - S D Prajwal Dev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, - S D Prajwal Dev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |