SPIELE
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vadim Alekseenko | Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Georgia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vadim Alekseenko vs. Mikalai Haliak - Direktduelle
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vadim Alekseenko | Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Georgia F2 | Sandplatz |
Vadim Alekseenko form & Mikalai Haliak form
Vadim Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Mikalai Haliak - letzten Spiele
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 1-3, - Mikalai Haliak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-4, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James McCabe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-2, - Mikalai Haliak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |