Stockholm live, $15K
Stockholm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.17 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.17 Halbfinale |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.17 Halbfinale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.17 Viertelfinale |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Polina Golubovskaya | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.11.17 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.17 Viertelfinale |
Anette Munozova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.11.17 Viertelfinale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Jasmina Forys | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 74 | 62 | 4 | |||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julita Saner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Anette Munozova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Rosenquist | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Weronika Jasmina Forys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Molly Helgesson | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
02.11.17 2. Runde |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Kolb | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Molly Helgesson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.17 1. Runde |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Ortevall | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kuczer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Anette Munozova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adna Sofradzija | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Ostlund | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Weronika Jasmina Forys | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Milicevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.17 1. Runde |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anna Ozerova | 1 | 66 | 7 | 2 | |||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Jussi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Leticia Temirhanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicja Zduniak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrina Peer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuva Wallin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilma Bergqvist | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Leijon | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrina Peer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tuva Lindsten | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Jussi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Melosch | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelina Melki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Ferding | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Wulcan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicja Zduniak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nelly Mezan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Leticia Temirhanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Strom | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Tilander | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tuva Wallin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Mridha | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malin Falk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Stockholm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.17 Finale |
Malene Helgo/Fanny Ostlund | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 0 | ||||||||
30.10.17 Halbfinale |
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anette Munozova/Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
30.10.17 Halbfinale |
Malene Helgo/Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova/Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
30.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sandra Ortevall/Adna Sofradzija | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
30.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Anette Munozova/Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nelly Mezan/Maria Petrovic | 0 | 64 | 61 | ||||||
30.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Malene Helgo/Fanny Ostlund | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | ||||||||
30.10.17 Viertelfinale |
Isabella Shinikova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Andrea Ka | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Sandra Ortevall/Adna Sofradzija | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mariella Minetti/Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Nelly Mezan/Maria Petrovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Polina Golubovskaya/Daria Kuczer | 0 | ||||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Anette Munozova/Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilde Howeler Lundin/Johanna Strom | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Malene Helgo/Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Melki/Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez/Andrea Ka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Molly Helgesson/Marina Yudanov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.17 1. Runde |
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anna Leijon/Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |