W25 Hamburg 2021 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Hamburg live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W25 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.21
Viertelfinale
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 4
15.01.21
Viertelfinale
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 3 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 4 1
15.01.21
Viertelfinale
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 2
15.01.21
Viertelfinale
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 0
14.01.21
2. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 65 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 76 0 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 1 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 3 4
13.01.21
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 7 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 5 6 4
13.01.21
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 2 2
13.01.21
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 3
13.01.21
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 4 2
13.01.21
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 7
Irina Fetecau 0 5 5
13.01.21
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 1
13.01.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 69
12.01.21
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 5 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 7 4 3
12.01.21
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 1 0
12.01.21
1. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 5 6 7
Julia Middendorf 1 7 3 5
12.01.21
1. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 6 5
Marine Partaud Aufgabe 0 6 2 2
12.01.21
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 7
Alice Rame 0 65 64
12.01.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Eva Lys 0 2 65
12.01.21
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 2 72 1
12.01.21
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 7 7
Tena Lukas 0 5 65
12.01.21
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 1 3
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 4 10
Carole Monnet 1 4 6 7
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Ella Seidel 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 61
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 3 4
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 3 7 10
Arianne Hartono 1 6 5 4
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 3
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 61 1
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 3 10
Sina Herrmann 1 3 6 4
11.01.21
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 4
12.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 3
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Laura Isabel Putz 0 1 3
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 4
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 0
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 0
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 66
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 1 6 10
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 2 2
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 1 4
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 64 1
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 3 0
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 4
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 4 2
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 65 4
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 1 6 10
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 6 3 8
10.01.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W25 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.21
Halbfinale
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 7
Lina Gjorcheska/Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
15.01.21
Halbfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Paula Kania 1 1 77 6
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 3 6 10
Noma Akugue Noha/Nikol Rivkin 1 6 3 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Paula Kania 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 0 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 6 10
Shiho Akita/Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 7
14.01.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl/Ella Seidel 0 2 3
13.01.21
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska/Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Marine Partaud/Anastasia Pribylova 0 61 2
13.01.21
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7
Mariya Kostyuk/Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 63
13.01.21
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6 10
Julia Middendorf/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 4 71 6
12.01.21
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Despina Papamichail 0 0 4
12.01.21
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Arianne Hartono 2 6 3 10
Conny Perrin/Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 2
12.01.21
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha/Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Anna Klasen/Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 3
11.01.21
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Paula Kania 2 5 6 10
Irina Fetecau/Elizabeth Halbauer 1 7 1 2
<