Italy F31 (Santa 2018 live score, live Ergebnisse
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F31 (Santa
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
Finale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
3
13.10.18
Halbfinale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
3
13.10.18
Halbfinale
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
3
1
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Edoardo Eremin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
5
6
4
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
7
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
4
6
4
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
2
13.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
4
6
11
12.10.18
2. Runde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
2
12.10.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
5
6
1
12.10.18
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
4
4
12.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
7
1
4
12.10.18
2. Runde
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
3
12.10.18
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
0
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
0
12.10.18
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
6
5
2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
6
3
4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Adrian Obert
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
4
6
6
10
08.10.18
1. Runde
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
5
6
4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
6
3
09.10.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
0
1
0
10.10.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
1
3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
4
3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
1
3
11.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
4
1
11.10.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
3
7
4
11.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
0
1
11.10.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
1
0
11.10.18
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
2
3
08.10.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
3
2
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Eduardo Dischinger
1
6
3
H2H
Mike Loccisano
Aufgabe
0
4
0
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
3
6
2
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
0
6
0
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
3
1
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
3
7
4
07.10.18
Qualifikation
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
2
2
07.10.18
Qualifikation
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
2
3
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
4
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
7
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
6
5
5
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
0
1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
2
0
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
1
2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Brambati
0
0
2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
3
1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
3
0
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Severin Steiner
0
0
3
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
1
7
5
6
4
2
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger
2
6
7
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
4
6
4
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
4
7
1
06.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
0
3
Italy F31 (Santa
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
Finale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
0
10
H2H
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
1
3
6
7
08.10.18
Halbfinale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
1
3
6
6
08.10.18
Halbfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
2
2
6
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler
1
6
4
8
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
2
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
3
4
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
1
4
7
4
3
08.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin
0
5
4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
08.10.18
1. Runde
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marco Miceli/Corrado Summaria
1
7
3
4
3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov/Josip Jerolimov
0
1
1
08.10.18
1. Runde
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. Runde
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
6
6
2
08.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
4
3
<