M15 Tbilisi live, $15K
M15 Tbilisi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.05.23 Finale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Kimhi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.23 Halbfinale |
Adam Walton | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Blake Ellis Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
05.05.23 Halbfinale |
Orel Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Harper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Mitchell Harper | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
04.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Orel Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Philippov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Mitchell Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Bradshaw | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petr Bar Biryukov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Orel Kimhi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.23 2. Runde |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Zhukov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
04.05.23 2. Runde |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.23 2. Runde |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Mitchell Harper | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Saba Purtseladze Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Ostapenkov | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Robin Bertrand | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Lis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maksim Shin | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Adam Walton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Arutiunian | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Shebekin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Orel Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Ellouck | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Petr Bar Biryukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 78 | 0 | 64 | |||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irakli Tsurtsumia | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Jacob Bradshaw | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Berk Ilkel | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Petr Bar Biryukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Katz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofer Hacohen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Ron Ellouck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | |||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Lis | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Maksim Shin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation |
Erik Arutiunian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raz Katz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Igor Dudun | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofer Hacohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanisth Juneja | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Piatrouski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Bar Biryukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dachi Kanchelashvili | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Lis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roberts Jaricevskis | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Megrabian | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Bidzinashvili | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S Mert Ozdemir | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Haviv | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgi Giorgadze | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ron Ellouck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Arutiunian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venedikt Tsirikidze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tbilisi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.23 Finale |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.05.23 Halbfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.05.23 Halbfinale |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Saba Purtseladze/Irakli Tsurtsumia | 0 | ||||||||
03.05.23 Viertelfinale |
Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Robin Bertrand/Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.05.23 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nodar Itonishvili/David Kvernadze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.05.23 1. Runde |
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
01.05.23 1. Runde |
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov/Maxim Zhukov | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.05.23 1. Runde |
Saba Purtseladze/Irakli Tsurtsumia | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Evgeny Philippov/Maksim Shin | 1 | 74 | 66 | 7 | |||||
01.05.23 1. Runde |
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.23 1. Runde |
Robin Bertrand/Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov | 1 | 711 | 5 | 7 | |||||
03.05.23 1. Runde |
Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Bar Biryukov/Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 3 | 4 |