M15 Weston live, $15K
M15 Weston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.02.23 Finale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Agustin Gomez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Kim | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Buse | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Aidan Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 1 | 71 | 610 | 3 | |||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan David Velasquez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Brumm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Ignacio Buse | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cooper Williams | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Lilov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 2. Runde |
Aidan Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Federico Agustin Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Ignacio Buse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Victor Lilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Juan David Velasquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Aidan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaycer Lyeons | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Cooper Williams | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0 | 0 | 68 | ||||||
15.02.23 1. Runde |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lakoseljac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sean Daryabeigi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Dickerson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elijah Strode | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Claverie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Jaycer Lyeons | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Buitrago | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ryan Haviland | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation |
Juan David Velasquez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucio Carnevalle | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Haviland | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacob Brumm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Irwanto | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Heng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Isaiah Strode | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaycer Lyeons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Buitrago | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Liokossis | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warren Wood | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oren Vasser | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan David Velasquez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elijah Strode | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sean Daryabeigi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Weston | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.02.23 Finale |
Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale |
Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hleb Maslau/Junior A. Ore | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov | 1 | 5 | 73 | 5 | |||||
16.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Hleb Maslau/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Lorenzo Claverie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
16.02.23 Viertelfinale |
Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard/Warren Wood | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Timo Stodder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Jake Bhangdia/Mwendwa Mbithi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Rosales Stephen/Leonardo Torrellas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kousuke Ogura/Matias Soto | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Hleb Maslau/Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | ||||
Francisco Comesana/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
14.02.23 1. Runde |
Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 21 | ||||
Kyle Kang/Aidan Kim | 1 | 76 | 2 | 19 |