SPIELE
05.11.07 | 2. Runde | Emily Fraser | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Redbridge | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
USA
24.07.89, 34 Jahre
24.07.89, 34 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Emily Fraser vs. Emily Webley-Smith - Direktduelle
05.11.07 | 2. Runde | Emily Fraser | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Redbridge | Halle Hart |
Emily Fraser form & Emily Webley-Smith form
Emily Fraser - letzten Spiele
Atlanta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aria A. Lambert | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.11 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.11 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelyn Ffriend | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.11 Qualifikation | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.11 | vs. Megan Vitez Gensler | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
St.Joseph - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.08 1. Runde | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.08 2. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zemenova | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.08 2. Runde | vs. Laura Bsoul | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.08 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizabeth Lumpkin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.08 1. Runde | vs. Ellah Nze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Atlanta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.08 1. Runde | vs. Stacia Fonseca | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.08 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Hampton | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.08 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Sheed | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.08 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Nikolaus-Zink | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Redbridge - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.07 Viertelfinale | vs. Iveta Gerlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.07 1. Runde | vs. Mika Urbancic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.07 2. Runde | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Joseph - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.07 1. Runde | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.07 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelena Pandzic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.07 2. Runde | vs. Marlene Ryan | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Halle Hart | ||||
28.05.07 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Leimbach | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.07 2. Runde | vs. Nina Munch-Soegaard | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
St Joseph - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.06 1. Runde | vs. Phoebe Di Leo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.06 2. Runde | vs. Anne Yelsey | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Webley-Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Bennasar Motilla | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails |