SPIELE
05.08.20 | 1. Runde | Leolia Jeanjean | Caroline Romeo | 6-0, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-3 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Leolia Jeanjean | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Caroline Romeo | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Leolia Jeanjean vs. Caroline Romeo - Direktduelle
05.08.20 | 1. Runde | Leolia Jeanjean | Caroline Romeo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Leolia Jeanjean form & Caroline Romeo form
Leolia Jeanjean - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 0-2, Petra Marcinko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 0-2, - Leolia Jeanjean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Caroline Romeo - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teah Chavez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viola Turini | 7-63, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |