SPIELE
15.02.21 | Qualifikation | Melis Yasar | Evita Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
23.04.00, 24 Jahre
10270 $
23.04.00, 24 Jahre
10270 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Melis Yasar vs. Evita Ramirez - Direktduelle
15.02.21 | Qualifikation | Melis Yasar | Evita Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Melis Yasar form & Evita Ramirez form
Melis Yasar - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Olsson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Helsingborg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aubane Droguet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Evita Ramirez - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarra Cheikh Fredj | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Afandieva | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Joue - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |