SPIELE
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Giorgia Pinto | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | W25 Pescara | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicole Fossa Huergo vs. Giorgia Pinto - Direktduelle
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Giorgia Pinto | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Pescara | Sandplatz |
29.07.21 | 2. Runde | Nicole Fossa Huergo | Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Giorgia Pinto | Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Nicole Fossa Huergo form & Giorgia Pinto form
Nicole Fossa Huergo - letzten Spiele
W35 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-1, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana M Becerra | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Giorgia Pinto - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Natal | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |