SPIELE
30.08.20 | 1. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
4-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olivia Tjandramulia vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - Direktduelle
28.02.22 | Qualifikation | Olivia Tjandramulia | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Bendigo | Hartplatz |
30.08.20 | 1. Runde | Olivia Tjandramulia | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
20.08.20 | 1. Runde | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 4-1, Gabriella Da Silva Fick - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Olivia Tjandramulia form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Olivia Tjandramulia - letzten Spiele
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |