SPIELE
22.06.21 | Qualifikation | Saki Imamura | Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
08.07.01, 22 Jahre
11279 $
08.07.01, 22 Jahre
11279 $
Saki Imamura vs. Arina Solomatina - Direktduelle
22.06.21 | Qualifikation | Saki Imamura | Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Saki Imamura form & Arina Solomatina form
Saki Imamura - letzten Spiele
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaede Usui | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Arina Solomatina - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shay Fadlon | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karina Mohamed | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |