SPIELE
25.09.18 | Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Anna Parkhomenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
24.10.02, 21 Jahre
24.10.02, 21 Jahre
Weronika Falkowska vs. Anna Parkhomenko - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Anna Parkhomenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
25.09.18 | Qualifikation | Weronika Falkowska | Anna Parkhomenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chornomorsk | Sandplatz |
Weronika Falkowska form & Anna Parkhomenko form
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | Jasmijn Gimbrere - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-71, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Parkhomenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Spaka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Atyushova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sydorenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliia Danilochkina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Karavayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |