Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 0 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Marc Polmans 0 2 66
05.06.19
2. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 1
05.06.19
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 65
05.06.19
2. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 0 66 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Little Rock Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 5 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 3 7 0
05.06.19
2. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 4 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 1 0
05.06.19
2. Runde
Darian King 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 0
05.06.19
2. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 6
Donald Young 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 5 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 61 65
05.06.19
2. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 1 6
Finn Bass 1 1 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 3 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 3 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Yuval Solomon 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Austin Rapp 2 3 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 74 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 1 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tom Fawcett 2 1 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 6 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 2 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 7 7
Alexander Brown 0 5 63
05.06.19
1. Runde
Trent Bryde 2 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jody Maginley 2 7 7
Alex Kobelt 0 65 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gui Gomes 2 3 6 7
Siphosothando Montsi 1 6 2 63
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ezekiel Clark 2 4 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Minjong Park 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 7
Sung Jun Park 1 4 74 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jun Sang Park 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 63 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guam M15 Guam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Seungri Choi 0 5 1
05.06.19
2. Runde
Sho Katayama 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 66 1
05.06.19
2. Runde
Ko Suzuki 2 3 7 6
Karunuday Singh 1 6 67 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Len Schouten 0 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 2
05.06.19
2. Runde
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 2
05.06.19
2. Runde
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 1 4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol Aufgabe 0 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Vasko Mladenov 2 3 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 1 4
Riccardo Maiga Aufgabe 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 1 6
Valentin Vanta 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore M15 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
David Agung Susanto 2 7 3 6
Roy Hobbs 1 5 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 1 6 1
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 0 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray 1 7 1
Thanapet Chanta Aufgabe 0 5 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 0 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 63
05.06.19
1. Runde
Shaheed Alam 2 6 7
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 0 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 6 2
Nikit Reddy Aufgabe 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 2 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7 6
Tristan Boyer 1 74 5 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Dennis Uspensky 0 5 67
05.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 3 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 6 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 7
Mattia Frinzi 0 64 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 3 75 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Daniel Batista 0 5 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 0 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Xin Gao 2 4 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
William Ma 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 1 6 5 6 3
Pak Long Yeung Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M25 Karlsruhe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 3 7
James Frawley 1 2 6 64
05.06.19
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 63 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 68
05.06.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 3 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 3 6 6
Justin Roberts 1 6 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 2 6
Ondrej Styler 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 1 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 7 0 6
Markus Eriksson 1 67 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 4 63
05.06.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 5 6 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 1
05.06.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 3 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 62 0
05.06.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 3 76 2
05.06.19
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
05.06.19
3. Runde
Attila Balazs 1 w/o
Johannes Haerteis 0
05.06.19
3. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
3. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 3 6 1
05.06.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 0 4
05.06.19
3. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 1 65
05.06.19
3. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 6 2
05.06.19
3. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 5 6 6
Daniel Brands 1 7 3 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 62 75 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 62
05.06.19
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 75 0 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
James Ward 2 6 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 74 3 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 5
05.06.19
2. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 4
05.06.19
2. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 1
05.06.19
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 3
05.06.19
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Alastair Gray 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic 0 60 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Mandy Minella 0 5 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 3 6
Zarina Diyas 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 3 6
Sachia Vickery 1 4 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 2 6
Anna Blinkova 1 3 6 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 1 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 2 64
05.06.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sara Paunovic 0 1 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Satsuki Takamura 2 7 2 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 67 6 4
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 7
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 0 6 7
Sarah Nikocevic 1 6 3 5
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Mia Vukica Milojevic 0 0 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 5 7 11
Miranda Poile 1 7 62 9
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Katarina Kostic 0 1 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 2 7 10
Iva Zelic 1 6 65 6
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 5 6
Viktoria Surova 1 4 7 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 3 6 10
Lana Sipek 1 6 3 6
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 4 10
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 2 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 5 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 1 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Sara Kelly 0 4 4
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 2 6 6
Renata Castillo 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 0 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marne Dercksen 2 6 7
Nell Miller 0 2 5
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Marne Dercksen 2 6 4 10
Katya Ramirez 1 4 6 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Marne Dercksen 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Sophia Qi Ho 0 2 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 7
Julia Jordan 0 1 62
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Bridgforth 2 6 6
Averie Bowen 0 1 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Castillo 2 6 6
Maia Sosa 0 0 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 1 4 6 3
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Isabella Dilaura 0 0 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Townsend 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 1 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Camille Townsend 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Jordan 2 6 6
Dakota Fordham 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Katya Townsend 2 6 5 7
Lian Tran 1 0 7 5
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katya Townsend 2 6 7
Renata Lombera 0 4 67
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Katya Townsend 2 6 6
Kennedy Bridgforth 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Natasha Fourouclas 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Lea Tholey 2 6 4 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 4 10
Alisha Reayer 1 5 6 8
05.06.19
1. Runde
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 0 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Kristyna Bedrnova 2 6 3 10
Lara Kaiser 1 4 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Bethany Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 2 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Aubrey Nisbet 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 3 6 10
Gianna Pielet 1 6 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Andie K. Daniell 0 0 3
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 0 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 4 6 10
Emerald Able 1 6 3 6
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhiann Newborn 2 7 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 5 64
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Januskova 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7 7
Peyton Stearns 1 76 611 64
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Katerina Stewart 1 1 6 3
Maria Mateas Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Andreea Ghitescu 2 3 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 4 66
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 3 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 4 10
Catherine Leduc 1 4 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 2 6 7
Tori Kinard 1 6 1 5
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 2 10
Joelle Kissell 1 3 6 4
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 4 10
Fiona Crawley 1 2 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 65 1
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Carson Tanguilig 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Layne Sleeth 2 4 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 1 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 76 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 5 10
Louise Kwong 1 3 7 7
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Mary Closs 0 4 65
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 2 2
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Connie Ma 2 6 7
Panna Udvardy 0 1 5
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W25 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Shiori Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 0 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 0 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 5 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 7 1 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 1 7 6 2
Na-Ri Kim Aufgabe 0 6 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
So-Ra Lee 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan W25 Fergana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Shakhnoza Khatamova 0 1 62
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 4 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Polina Monova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4
Marianna Zakarlyuk Aufgabe 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 63
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva 0 4 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 7 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 5 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 2 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belarus W25 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 1 w/o
Aliona Falei 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 1 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 4 6
Teliana Pereira 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 0 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4
Olga Doroshina Aufgabe 0 3 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Dmitruk 1 4 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova Aufgabe 0 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 2 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 1 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 1 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Akiko Omae 1 6
Tamara Curovic Aufgabe 0 6
05.06.19
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 0 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 1 2
Miyabi Inoue Aufgabe 0 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 1 6 4
Sowjanya Bavisetti Aufgabe 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 5 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4
Jia Qi Kang Aufgabe 0 3 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 1 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 62
05.06.19
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 4 62
05.06.19
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 7 6
Ziyi Yang 1 6 5 0
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 1 7 1 1
Jiatian Qi Aufgabe 0 6 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W60 Brescia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 0 6 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 1 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Jessica Pieri 0 63 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 3 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 4 6 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 2 6
Conny Perrin 1 2 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Louisa Chirico 2 4 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W60+H Torun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 1 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 1
Tayisiya Morderger Aufgabe 0 1 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 1
05.06.19
Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 w/o
Gabriela Horackova 0
05.06.19
1. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 4 5
Olga Saez Larra Aufgabe 0 2 6 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 62 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 2 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 63 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 2 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 3 12
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 4 6 10
05.06.19
1. Runde
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 2 10
Ivan Gakhov/Evan King 1 3 6 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 2
05.06.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 61
05.06.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino/Gleb Sakharov 2 4 6 10
Roman Safiullin/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Little Rock Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 4 8
05.06.19
1. Runde
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 3 7 10
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner 1 6 5 8
05.06.19
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Rameez Junaid/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 61 4
05.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 18
Sander Gille/Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 6 16
05.06.19
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea 2 4 7 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 6 61 7
05.06.19
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Sergio Galdos/Pedro Sousa 0 63 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin 2 6 5 10
Marcin Matkowski/Kacper Zuk 1 3 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 5
05.06.19
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3
05.06.19
Viertelfinale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 65
05.06.19
Viertelfinale
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6 10
Dominik Koepfer/Tommy Paul 1 3 74 6
05.06.19
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 0 3 64
05.06.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
JC Aragone/Denis Kudla 0 64 63
05.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 5 75 8
05.06.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 4 10
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 1 3 6 8
05.06.19
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 3 1
05.06.19
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell 2 7 6
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 0 68 3
05.06.19
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 2 14
Jana Fett/Jil Teichmann 1 3 6 12
05.06.19
Viertelfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 5
05.06.19
1. Runde
Alena Fomina/Tereza Mrdeza 2 4 6 10
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 2 4
<