Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Vanja Dobrnjac 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 1 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 3 6 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Goran Radanovic 0 0 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 0
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 5 64
09.09.19
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 2 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 4 6 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 1 4 1
Miljan Zekic Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 66 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 1 5
Roy Smith Aufgabe 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 2 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 2 6
Felix Corwin 1 4 6 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Liam Caruana 2 7 1 6
Jordi Arconada 1 68 6 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 1 5
Maximilian Neuchrist Aufgabe 0 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 65
09.09.19
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Kirill Saplin 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 5 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 3 7 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 64 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Burak Can Yilmaz 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Brasov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Calin Postea 0 0 62
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 4 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 5 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 1 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Hofer 2 6 3 10
Youssef Sadek 1 3 6 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar El-Moslemany 2 7 7
Ahmed Mounir 0 5 64
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 4 10
Patric Prinoth 1 4 6 7
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 4 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 5 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 3 7 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 2 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 3 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Belal Abou Taleb 2 7 7
Roman Blokhin 0 5 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 3 10
Davud Amirov 1 3 6 6
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Youssef Nabil 0 3 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gunjan Jadhav 2 3 6 10
Mohamad Gomaa 1 6 3 6
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Beltagui 2 6 7 10
Elliott Farmer 1 75 65 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Henry Estrella 0 2 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 1 6 2
Viju George Aufgabe 0 1 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6 10
Jorge Olaya 1 2 76 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 3 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 4 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 1 6 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino Aufgabe 0 0 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Olaya 1 2
Alejandro Valencia Aufgabe 0 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 4 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 0 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Langford Hills 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Austin Russell 0 0 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Brown 2 6 6 10
William Genesen 1 71 4 6
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Leote Prata 2 3 7 10
Joseph Rotheram 1 6 65 8
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
A.trice Pickens 0 2 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Parth Aggarwal 2 3 6 10
Alex Bancila 1 6 3 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 2 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Leblanc 2 6 6 10
Abraham Asaba 1 2 75 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 6
Joe Tyler 0 5 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Steven Forman (USA) 2 7 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Yehayan 2 4 6 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 1 7 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 5 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Sarvar Vakhidov 0 1 0
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Nikolay Vyalkov 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Pjontek 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 4 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 1 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 2 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria M15 Varna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 0 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 1 10
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 4 6 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 3 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 0 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Vincent Chen 0 1 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 7
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 3 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 3 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Niv 2 3 7 15
Radoslav Shandarov 1 6 62 13
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luboslav Ivanchev 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Portaluri 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Maxim Mokrousov 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 7 6
Jason Janis 0 5 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Michele Fois 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Sassi 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Graziotti 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Seville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 3 6 13
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 3 11
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 6 10
Jesus Echevarri 1 64 73 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 5 6 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 7 1 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Nikki Roenn 0 2 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 11
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 4 9
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 2 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 7
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 2 6 10
Bruno Mardones 1 6 4 7
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 0 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Mulhouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 2 6 10
Sean Hodkin 1 6 4 7
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 1 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 7 6 10
Pierre Faivre 1 63 73 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 3 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 7 2 10
Mischa Lanz 1 5 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 4 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 2 62
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 65
09.09.19
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 6 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 6 1 62
09.09.19
Qualifikation
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 4 72 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 3 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
James Ward 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Di Wu 1 6
Igor Sijsling Aufgabe 0 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Chukang Wang 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 3 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 1 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 5 73 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui 0 5 64
09.09.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 3 7 7
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 64 68
09.09.19
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai 0 62 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Yecong He 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 65
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Szczecin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Pawel Cias 2 7 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 5 6 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7 6
Jan Zielinski 1 72 61 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 4 6 6
Maciej Smola 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 2 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 6 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 62 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 1 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 0 6 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena 1 1 6 4
Monica Niculescu Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 0 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 2 7
Anna Danilina 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Si Qi Liu 2 7 6
Shuoran Wang 0 5 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 4 61
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 2 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 7 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 5 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 7 10
Si Qi Liu 1 6 62 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 2 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 0 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Hala Fouad 2 6 2 10
Sharannya Gaware 1 4 6 8
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 2 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Ritage Faizy 2 7 3 10
Avika Sagwal 1 65 6 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Proese 2 7 6
Natea Bizet 0 5 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 0 6 10
Darya Lebesheva 1 6 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 7 6
Natalie Proese 0 5 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 2 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 6 7
Evita Ramirez 0 4 66
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 6 3 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 4 6 7
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lucie Rabiot 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Rabiot 2 7 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 64 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Pia Praefke 0 67 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Carla Galmiche 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Focsani Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 1 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 1 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 0 5 0
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 1 6 11
Daria Maria Munteanu 1 6 4 9
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Lorena Maria Danaila 0 3 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 0 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 0 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 1 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Oana Irimescu 0 4 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 7 4 10
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 1 63 6 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 2 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 4 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 0
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Raluca Botin 2 4 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 3 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Raluca Botin 2 4 7 10
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 1 6 5 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Lawrence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Calissa Dellabarca 0 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roosh Wijesundera 2 2 6 10
Estella Jaeger 1 6 2 8
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 1 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Ong 2 6 7
Julia Deming 0 3 67
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Appel 2 6 2 10
Emma Davis 1 1 6 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 2 7 10
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 6 60 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 7 5 10
Catherine Leduc 1 5 7 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Larisa Bekmetova 2 4 6 10
Aizat Zholdakayeva 1 6 2 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 7 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 62 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Gaifullina 2 7 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 5 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Maryia Novikava 0 1 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adel Ismagulova 2 7 6 10
Tatiana Ovechkina 1 64 72 6
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Adel Ismagulova 2 7 6
Daria Mikhaylova 0 5 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryia Novikava 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 2 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 3 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Matea Mamic 0 5 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Zadori 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 1 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Aliz Stumpf 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Laura Szabo 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 1 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Kata Matko 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 3
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 2 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilla Plasek 1 2
Klara Hajkova Aufgabe 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 3 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 1 6 4
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 2 14
Nikola Novotna 1 1 6 12
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 3
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 1
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 0 0 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 4 6 10
Martina Pradova 1 6 0 8
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Brichackova 2 6 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 71 4 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Redding Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 3 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rianna Valdes 2 7 6
Angela Kulikov 0 5 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Rosenquist 2 3 6 10
Erin Richardson 1 6 2 6
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Salma Ewing 0 1 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 1 10
Sybille Gauvain 1 2 6 8
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Sophia Bursulaya 0 0 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 0 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ekaterina Donetskova 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Solymar Colling 2 6 1 10
Victoria Hu 1 3 6 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 1 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Isabelle Bahr 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 6
Susanna Ciccone 0 1 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 0
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 1 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Pezzulla 2 7 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 66 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6
Valentina Taddia 0 3 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W25 St. Poelten Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Betina Stummer 2 6 6
Emma Hubekova 0 1 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Betina Stummer 0 4 0
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 1 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 6 10
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 7
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 0 2
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 4
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 2
09.09.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 3 6 12
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W60 Meitar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Nadiya Kichenok 2 4 6 10
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 2
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 2 6 13
Nicole Khirin 1 6 4 11
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 2 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 5 1
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 2 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Koral Koldobski 0 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 1 3
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Lina Glushko 2 6 6 12
Arianne Hartono 1 73 4 10
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 5 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 4 7 6
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 0
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6 10
Vivian Heisen 1 66 72 4
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 5 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 3 7 7
09.09.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 4 1
09.09.19
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 0
09.09.19
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 4 7
Tereza Martincova 1 4 6 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 5 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 1 7 1
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 0 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 5
09.09.19
Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
09.09.19
1. Runde
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava 1 75 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
1. Runde
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
<