Name: Tim Handel
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 18.10.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 369
TOP rangliste: 363 (01.04.24, 136 punkte)
Punkte: 136
Preisgeld: 53934 $
Spiele insgesamt: 278
Siege: 169
Anteil Siege%: 60.79 %
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 18.10.96, 27 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 369
TOP rangliste: 363 (01.04.24, 136 punkte)
Punkte: 136
Preisgeld: 53934 $
Spiele insgesamt: 278
Siege: 169
Anteil Siege%: 60.79 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 9/7 | 2/2 | 4/2 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 50/30 | 2/3 | 42/19 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 33/23 | 5/2 | 22/16 | 5/4 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 43/22 | 9/9 | 31/11 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 11/6 | 7/2 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 17/13 | 7/8 | 10/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 169/109 | 32/26 | 119/62 | 14/14 | 4/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 60.79 % | 55.17 % | 65.75 % | 50 % | 36.36 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Tim Handel / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Tim Handel form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Tim Handel / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
24.02.24 | Halbfinale | Vilius Gaubas | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
23.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.24 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.24 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.24 | 2. Runde | Daniel Merida Aguilar | Tim Handel | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
15.02.24 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.11.23 | Halbfinale | Jay Clarke | Tim Handel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
24.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.23 | Finale | Tim Handel | Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
18.11.23 | Halbfinale | Tim Handel | Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.23 | Halbfinale | Filip Cristian Jianu | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
10.11.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Enrico Dalla Valle | Tim Handel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lisbon Challenger | Sandplatz | |
28.09.23 | 2. Runde | Kane Bonsach Ganley | Tim Handel | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Sabadell | Sandplatz | |
27.09.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Louis Dussin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Nouza | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bad Waltersdorf | Sandplatz | |
10.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oriol Roca Batalla | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-78, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Anton Matusevich | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Sion | Sandplatz | |
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Jan Sebesta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.23 | Finale | Clement Tabur | Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Lesa | Sandplatz | |
26.08.23 | Halbfinale | Tim Handel | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.23 | 2. Runde | Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Muttenz | Sandplatz | |
15.08.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Jan Sebesta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Tim Handel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Wetzlar | Sandplatz | |
04.08.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Max Wiskandt | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.23 | 1. Runde | Alexander Ritschard | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zug Challenger | Sandplatz | |
24.07.23 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Karl Friberg | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.23 | 2. Runde | Zsombor Piros | Tim Handel | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Karlsruhe Challenger | Sandplatz | |
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Dali Blanch | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.23 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Peter Gojowczyk | Peter Gojowczyk - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
02.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.23 | 2. Runde | Martin Landaluce | Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Bourg | Sandplatz | |
27.06.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.23 | Halbfinale | Valentin Vacherot | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Montauban | Sandplatz | |
23.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Jeremy Jahn | Tim Handel | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Duffel | Sandplatz | |
15.06.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.23 | Finale | Lukas Neumayer | Tim Handel | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Jablonec | Sandplatz | |
03.06.23 | Halbfinale | Tim Handel | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Martin Damm | 7-610, 4-2, Martin Damm - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
01.06.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Timo Stodder | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.23 | Finale | Alex Barrena | Tim Handel | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Warmbad | Sandplatz | |
26.05.23 | Halbfinale | Tim Handel | Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.23 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Nik Mikovic | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Marcello Serafini | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Marcello Serafini | Tim Handel | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Reggio | Sandplatz | |
15.05.23 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.23 | 2. Runde | Arthur Reymond | Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Meerbusch | Sandplatz | |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Bobrov | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
29.10.22 | Halbfinale | Maxime Chazal | Tim Handel | Tim Handel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
28.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Andrey Chepelev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.10.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.22 | 1. Runde | Lucas Bouquet | Tim Handel | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
30.09.22 | Halbfinale | Daniel Siniakov | Tim Handel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Prostejov | Sandplatz | |
29.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | John Sperle | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Milos Karol | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.22 | 2. Runde | Maxime Chazal | Tim Handel | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Pardubice | Sandplatz | |
21.09.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Szymon Kielan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.22 | Qualifikation | Jan Choinski | Tim Handel | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Szczecin Challenger | Sandplatz | |
11.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Peter Heller | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Allershausen | Sandplatz | |
01.09.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Niklas Schell | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Dominik Recek | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Damien Wenger | Tim Handel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Caslano | Sandplatz | |
25.08.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Facundo Yunis | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.22 | Halbfinale | Peter Heller | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Ueberlingen | Sandplatz | |
19.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Max Hans Rehberg | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Mischa Zverev | 6-0, Mischa Zverev - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Max Wiskandt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.22 | 2. Runde | Sander Jong | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Metzingen | Sandplatz | |
19.07.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Dominik Kellovsky | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.22 | Viertelfinale | Valentin Royer | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Telfs | Sandplatz | |
14.07.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.22 | 2. Runde | Hernan Casanova | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Marburg | Sandplatz | |
06.07.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Illya Beloborodko | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.22 | Viertelfinale | Timo Legout | Tim Handel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Bourg | Sandplatz | |
30.06.22 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.22 | 1. Runde | Loic Cloes | Tim Handel | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Arlon | Sandplatz | |
16.06.22 | 2. Runde | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Duffel | Sandplatz | |
14.06.22 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Lilian Marmousez | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.22 | 1. Runde | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Tim Handel | 6-0, Tim Handel - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
23.09.21 | 2. Runde | Maciej Rajski | Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Pardubice | Sandplatz | |
22.09.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Lucas Gerch | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Mark Havlicek | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.09.21 | Viertelfinale | David Jorda Sanchis | Tim Handel | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Allershausen | Sandplatz | |
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 3-1, Christoph Negritu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.21 | Finale | Tim Handel | Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Trier | Sandplatz | |
28.08.21 | Halbfinale | Tim Handel | Marvin Moeller | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-66, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.21 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Milan Welte | 2-6, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.21 | Halbfinale | Ergi Kirkin | Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | M25 Ueberlingen | Sandplatz | |
20.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Tim Handel | Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.21 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Arnaud Bovy | Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Frankfurt | Sandplatz | |
10.08.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Neo Niedner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.21 | 2. Runde | Henri Squire | Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Wetzlar | Sandplatz | |
04.08.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Sebastian Mortier | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.21 | 2. Runde | Ryan Nijboer | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Marburg | Sandplatz | |
07.07.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Dominik Recek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Deney Wassermann | 7-610, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.21 | 2. Runde | Jakub Paul | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Klosters | Sandplatz | |
23.06.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Luca Castelnuovo | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.21 | Qualifikation | Louroi Martinez | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Adrien Burdet | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.21 | 1. Runde | Matteo Gigante | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
25.05.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Kaya Arinc | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gian Luca Tanner | Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Troisdorf | Sandplatz | |
16.04.21 | Viertelfinale | David Pichler | Tim Handel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Meerbusch | Sandplatz | |
15.04.21 | 2. Runde | Tim Handel | Tobias Simon | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
14.04.21 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Jiri Lehecka | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.21 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Alexey Vatutin | 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Marcel Zielinski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Krainer | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz | |
21.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz | |
20.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Leopold Zima | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tim Handel | Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.20 | 1. Runde | Altug Celikbilek | Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.19 | 1. Runde | Damien Wenger | Tim Handel | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Horgen | Sandplatz | |
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Nicolas Affolter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Brian Bencic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.19 | 1. Runde | Rene Schulte | Tim Handel | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Ueberlingen | Sandplatz | |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Jakob Cadonau | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.19 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Peter Vajda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.19 | 1. Runde | Constantin Schmitz | Tim Handel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Trier | Sandplatz | |
12.08.19 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Pietro Schiavetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | James Frawley | Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Wetzlar | Sandplatz | |
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Dominique Graf | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.19 | 1. Runde | Dominik Boehler | Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Bad | Sandplatz | |
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Roman Boychuk | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.18 | Qualifikation | Robert Strombachs | Tim Handel | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Germany F12 | Sandplatz | |
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Dominique Graf | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Lemstra | Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Germany F7 | Sandplatz | |
08.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Maximilien Sanson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Julius Becker | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Germany F12 | Sandplatz | |
17.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Flemming Peters | Tim Handel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Jaroslav Pesek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Germany F11 | Sandplatz | |
10.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | Tim Handel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Christopher Waite | Tim Handel | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Germany F13 | Sandplatz | |
11.08.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Moritz Dettinger | Tim Handel | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Germany F12 | Sandplatz | |
11.08.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Handel | Christian Hesz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Thomas Jan Dafcik | Tim Handel | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Germany F13 | Sandplatz |