Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 0 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 4 6 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 7
Cezar Cretu 1 6 3 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Dennis Novak 2 4 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 1 4
25.03.24
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 65 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Felix Gill 1 6 1
Steven Diez Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 4 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 61 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 10
Gianluca Carlini 1 6 4 7
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Tessa 2 5 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 7 3 6
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 1 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 4 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 7 6
Amir Milushev 0 5 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Alex Lapsansky 0 3 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 6 7
Justin Engel 0 3 66
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 3
Peter Nad Aufgabe 0 2 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 4 6 7
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 0 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 62
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Freek Van Donselaar 2 7 4 15
Guy Den Heijer 1 64 6 13
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 6 10
Erik Arutiunian 1 76 4 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 0 14
Lucio Ratti 1 4 6 12
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 2 10
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 64 6 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 10
Facundo Bermejo 1 0 6 6
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Facundo Grasso 0 4 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 62 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Segundo Goity Zapico 2 4 7 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 6 5 8
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Figl 2 7 7
Ignacio Novo 0 62 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Rocco Mariani 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 7
Nahuel Fernandez 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 4 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Guercio 1 3
Amador Salazar Aufgabe 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Valente 2 6 7 10
Valentin Basel 1 74 65 6
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Maria Zarate 2 5 6 10
Gino Romano 1 7 2 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Cal Wider 0 2 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Lenny Petit 0 2 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Menelaos Efstathiou 1 4 4
Arthur Van Der Kooij Aufgabe 0 6 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 5 10
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 4 7 8
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 7
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean-Christian Morandais 1 6 4
Ioannis Brokakis Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 3 6 10
Enaut Garcia 1 6 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Hudson Baxter 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Mark Neyelov 0 3 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 1 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 6 6 10
Patrik Oplustil 1 3 71 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eyal Shyovitz 2 6 6
Sebastian Pallanich 0 3 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 4 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Phillips 2 6 7
Christos Glavas 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 3 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 4 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 1 6 8
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Aziz Missaoui 0 0 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 7 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 64 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 1 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 3 6 10
Max Van Nunen 1 6 0 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 7
Daniel Marincas 0 1 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 0 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 1 6 5
Romain Faucon Aufgabe 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 1 6
Philip Hjorth Aufgabe 0 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Andre Szilvassy 2 4 7 10
Aaron Funk 1 6 62 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Szilvassy 2 6 7
Imran Sibille 0 4 62
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 3 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 74 3 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 0 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 3 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 6
Filip Stidell 0 5 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 7 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 5 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 5 10
Oskari Eerola 1 3 7 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qiulin Wang 2 6 7
Umberto Giovannini 0 4 63
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Funk 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 2 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Finn Bass 2 3 6 10
Bogdan Seleznev 1 6 0 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 4 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 2 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 3 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 3 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 3 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Ryoto Tachi 0 1 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 3 10
Julian Desousa 1 1 6 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Ludovico Vaccari 0 3 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Borys Zgola 2 4 6 10
Nour Fathalla 1 6 3 6
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 2 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 4 10
Man Ho Yap 1 1 6 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 1
Tom Varzandeh Aufgabe 0 3 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 3 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Desousa 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Nestola 2 6 6
Ahmed Hesham 0 0 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Schroeter 2 5 7 10
Samuel Stolarik 1 7 63 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Thomas Drayton 0 63 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Barbarino 2 7 4 10
Julian Peter 1 5 6 7
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Nicolo Consonni 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 5 64
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 12
Kazuma Kawachi 1 74 0 10
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 3 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Hayato Matsuoka 2 3 6 10
Shunsuke Nakagawa 1 6 3 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 6
Koki Matsuda 0 64 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Shimomura 2 6 3 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Dario Huber 2 7 6
Adam Panaras 0 63 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Arsene Pougault 0 4 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 4 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Samuel Brosset 2 3 6 10
Stefan Cooper 1 6 4 7
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Theo Herrmann 0 4 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 1 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
William Jucha 2 7 7
Leo Lagarrigue 0 5 65
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Tristan Berard 2 4 6 10
Attila Hueller-Varga 1 6 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 3 6
Pietro Marino 1 2 6 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 1 10
Christian Fellin 1 4 6 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 1 1
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Matteo Mura 0 0 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Michele Ribecai 0 63 1
25.03.24
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 1
25.03.24
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 2 6 7
Gabriele Vulpitta 1 6 4 62
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 7
Niccolo Dessi 0 2 65
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 1
25.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 4 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 4 1
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Giammarco Gandolfi 2 6 6
Luca Parenti 0 1 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 2 7 5 10
Jeremy Taylor 1 65 7 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Tarragona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 3 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 0 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 65
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 4 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 1 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 0 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julio Cesar Porras 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iker Sevilla 2 6 7
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 3 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 2 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Talan Lopatic 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 3 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 1 6 1
Anthony Genov Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 4 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Ruehl 2 7 6
Jakub Medved 0 5 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 3 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 1 3
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 3 3
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 2 2
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Xavier Jakubovic 0 1 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janos Fekete 2 6 6 10
Denny Vojtischek 1 75 3 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Lukas Janousek 0 4 2
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 3 2
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tilen Kovac 2 4 6 10
Stepan Baum 1 6 1 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Homola 2 6 7
Botond Kisantal 0 2 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Hnidets 2 6 3 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 1 6 8
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kumstat 2 6 3 10
Jan Jermar 1 3 6 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Meszaros 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 0 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Talajka 2 6 3 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
3. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 0
25.03.24
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 3
25.03.24
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 5 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 1 7 65
25.03.24
3. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 65 75 3
25.03.24
3. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 4
25.03.24
3. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 5 3
25.03.24
3. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Ben Shelton 0 4 65
25.03.24
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Naples Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 3 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 5 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 4 6 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 4 62
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 1 w/o
Guido Andreozzi 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Evan Furness 1 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi Aufgabe 0 6
25.03.24
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 3 4
25.03.24
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 4 6 7
Zsombor Piros 1 6 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 4
Edoardo Lavagno Aufgabe 0 1
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Gea 1 0
Laurent Lokoli Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Potosi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 4 2
25.03.24
1. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 2 6 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 3 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 1 6 4 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 5 6 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 7 3 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 2 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 73 3 66
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 2
25.03.24
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 4 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 65 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Leopoldo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 63 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Kaichi Uchida 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1 2
25.03.24
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 0
25.03.24
1. Runde
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 w/o
Johannes Ingildsen 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 3 4
25.03.24
1. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 5 7
Liam Draxl 1 2 7 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 7 2 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 65 6 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 0 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 1
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 0 0 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 71 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 2 6
Tena Lukas 1 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
4. Runde
Victoria Azarenka 2 7 6
Katie Boulter 0 5 1
25.03.24
4. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 1 6
Cori Gauff 1 3 6 2
25.03.24
4. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 2
25.03.24
4. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Emma Navarro 0 61 3
25.03.24
4. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 65
25.03.24
4. Runde
Maria Sakkari 1 w/o
Anna Kalinskaya 0
25.03.24
4. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 4 2
25.03.24
4. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Madison Keys 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez 0 2 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 4
25.03.24
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 4 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 1 1
25.03.24
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 1
25.03.24
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 3 4
25.03.24
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 74 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 4 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 7 6
Sabrina Olimjanova 0 5 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 1 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 0 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carolin Raschdorf 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 4 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 63 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 1 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Wojcik 2 4 6 11
Julia Victoria Rennert 1 6 3 9
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 0 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Dvorackova 1 w/o
Ella Sahnis 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 2 10
Dunya Charalampopoulos 1 2 6 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Tattini 2 7 6
Klara Vaja 0 61 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Pavlechova 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Kharlanova 2 7 5 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 5 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Haina Franco 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 1 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Komano 2 7 7
Karma Yacavino 0 5 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matylda Burylo 2 5 6 10
Elisabeth Iila 1 7 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Paola Lopez 0 4 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 4 6 10
Sonia Cassani 1 6 1 7
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 1 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Reisel 2 2 6 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 2 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem 0 1 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Britney Chiu 2 2 6 10
Olga Golas 1 6 0 8
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 2 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Petkovic 2 7 6
Ranim Rassil 0 5 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Popescu 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 1 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Soulie 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 1 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 7
Danielle Daley 0 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 2 3
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 1 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laalitya Kalluri 2 7 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 5 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Gorska 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 5 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 2 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 0 1
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 4 2
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonal Patil 2 2 6 11
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 6 3 9
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 1 4
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shubina 1 7 3
Luisa Hrda Aufgabe 0 5 0
25.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Panshina 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Valeria Barlini Pischedda 0 0 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 2 10
Alicia Melosch 1 5 6 7
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 3 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcella Dessolis 2 6 6
Sara Festa 0 0 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nia Gelashvili 1 7 5
Naoko Eto Aufgabe 0 5 2
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 6
Isabella Maria Serban 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W35 Terrassa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 3 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 4 0
25.03.24
1. Runde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Martha Matoula 0 67 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 7 7
Lea Boskovic 0 63 63
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 1
Iva Primorac Aufgabe 0 2 1
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Joelle Steur 2 6 3 10
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 4 6 8
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 2 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Natalia Szabanin 2 3 6 10
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 0 7
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 6 3 10
Maria Toma 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W50 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Pia Petelinsek 0 3 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 3 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 3 0
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 3 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 1 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 3 6
Victoria Kan 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W50 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Alice Ghiraldi 0 2 0
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Zoe Hitt 0 1 5
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 0 3 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 2 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 7 1 6
Emily Seibold 1 5 6 3
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 3 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 2 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 0 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 0 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 7 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 1 5 75 4
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Bossi 2 7 6
Maria Kononova 0 65 3
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wakana Sonobe 2 4 6 6
Romina Ccuno 1 6 3 1
25.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva 2 6 4 7
Jaeda Daniel 1 4 6 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 3
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6 6
Kira Pavlova 1 3 76 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 6 1 6
Amandine Monnot 1 3 6 2
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Carmen Corley 0 0 5
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 4 6
Victoria Mboko 1 4 6 4
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 7
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 64
25.03.24
Qualifikation
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 1 w/o
Sebastian Korda/Andy Murray 0
25.03.24
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 64
25.03.24
2. Runde
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 3
25.03.24
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 0 5 3
25.03.24
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 0 3 2
25.03.24
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 7
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 0 5 63
25.03.24
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 64 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
2. Runde
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund/Yifan Xu 0 4 1
25.03.24
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Monica Niculescu 0 3 4
25.03.24
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 7 7
Anna Blinkova/Ingrid Martins 0 5 5
25.03.24
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad/Alycia Parks 2 6 4 10
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 4 6 8
25.03.24
1. Runde
Linda Noskova/Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 0 4 64
25.03.24
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 66 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 5
25.03.24
1. Runde
Francesca Jones/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing 0 4 65
25.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini/Katarina Zavatska 0 2 3
25.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 0 5 2
<