SPIELE
17.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Gil Garcia | Youssef Labbene | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
02.10.03, 20 Jahre
02.10.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
12.09.04, 19 Jahre
12.09.04, 19 Jahre
Aaron Gil Garcia vs. Youssef Labbene - Direktduelle
17.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Gil Garcia | Youssef Labbene | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Aaron Gil Garcia form & Youssef Labbene form
Aaron Gil Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-63, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vesa Ahti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Paulo Bastos Sousa Betanzos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Figl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jay Lin Gibson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Wien | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-2, 1-0, Hugo Soares - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haithem Rabbouche | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Youssef Labbene - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 0-6, 1-3, - Youssef Labbene - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Shohei Chikami | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fredrik Lundquist | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-78, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |