SPIELE
06.06.11 | 2. Runde | Pablo Galdon | Arthur De Greef | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Netherlands F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pablo Galdon vs. Arthur De Greef - Direktduelle
06.06.11 | 2. Runde | Pablo Galdon | Arthur De Greef | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F1 | Sandplatz |
Pablo Galdon form & Arthur De Greef form
Pablo Galdon - letzten Spiele
Argentina F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Hepp | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Gerlakh | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Korolev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Leonardi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Luca Pancaldi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Ciric | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Vanni | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Burzi | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.14 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Dino Marcan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.14 2. Runde | vs. Moritz Baumann | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.14 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-71, - Pablo Galdon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
France F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.14 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.14 2. Runde | vs. Damiano di Ienno | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Demian Raab | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Ferdinando Bonuccelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Sinicropi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.14 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Arthur De Greef - letzten Spiele
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague II - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 3. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |