INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Direktduelle
22.06.18 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-70, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Biarritz | Sandplatz |
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Torino | Sandplatz |
12.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz |
30.11.16 | 1. Runde | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |