SPIELE
11.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tamara Kostic | Sarah Adegoke | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Don | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
16.07.97, 26 Jahre
Tamara Kostic vs. Sarah Adegoke - Direktduelle
11.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tamara Kostic | Sarah Adegoke | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Don | Teppich |
Tamara Kostic form & Sarah Adegoke form
Tamara Kostic - letzten Spiele
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alena Kovackova | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Siopacha | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sarah Adegoke - letzten Spiele
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-0, 1-0, Izabelle Persson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syria La Cerra | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 7-61, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasha Khourssany | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lusia Hepcal Barcan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-75, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Gonzalez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mannschott | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abiodun Oyegoke | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Serena Teluwo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blessing Anuna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |