SPIELE
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18482 $
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18482 $
Veronika Pepelyaeva vs. Linda Sevcikova - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Veronika Pepelyaeva form & Linda Sevcikova form
Veronika Pepelyaeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Linda Sevcikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Agureeva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-69, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |