SPIELE
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Hugo Maia | 7-5, 6-0 | M25 Tavira | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Hugo Maia | |
1st SERVE % | 28/51 (55%) | 35/59 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/59 (56%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/110 (61%) | 43/110 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-0 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Hugo Maia | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez vs. Hugo Maia - Direktduelle
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Hugo Maia | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Tavira | Hartplatz |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez form & Hugo Maia form
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - letzten Spiele
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-3, - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-67, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 Finale | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 Finale | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, Robin Stanek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Hugo Maia - letzten Spiele
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Hoang | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Franzini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-0, Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Goncalves | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails |