Name: Greetje Minnen
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 14.08.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 69
TOP rangliste: 59 (04.12.23, 99000 punkte)
Punkte: 990
Preisgeld: 2019753 $
Spiele insgesamt: 548
Siege: 348
Anteil Siege%: 63.5 %
Nationalität: Belgien
Geburtstag: 14.08.97, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 69
TOP rangliste: 59 (04.12.23, 99000 punkte)
Punkte: 990
Preisgeld: 2019753 $
Spiele insgesamt: 548
Siege: 348
Anteil Siege%: 63.5 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 10/15 | 8/9 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 56/20 | 12/6 | 13/4 | 22/6 | 4/1 | 5/3 | 0/0 |
2022 | 19/22 | 0/9 | 2/5 | 10/4 | 5/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 |
2021 | 39/27 | 19/12 | 7/6 | 8/7 | 0/0 | 5/2 | 0/0 |
2020 | 13/15 | 11/7 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 45/25 | 21/12 | 9/5 | 8/4 | 0/0 | 7/4 | 0/0 |
2018 | 70/21 | 17/4 | 23/7 | 6/3 | 24/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 5/3 | 3/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 32/18 | 21/8 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 40/15 | 17/6 | 9/6 | 13/2 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
2014 | 6/7 | 4/2 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 |
2013 | 9/8 | 1/3 | 7/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 348/200 | 132/80 | 77/56 | 77/37 | 39/11 | 23/16 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 63.5 % | 62.26 % | 57.89 % | 67.54 % | 78 % | 58.97 % | 0 % |
Greetje Minnen / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Greetje Minnen form / Jahr 2021
Greetje Minnen / Jahr 2021
17.12.21 | Viertelfinale | Varvara Gracheva | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Limoges | Halle Hart | |
16.12.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Stefanie Voegele | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.21 | 2. Runde | Yue Yuan | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Angers | Halle Hart | |
07.12.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.21 | 2. Runde | Danielle Rose Collins | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Linz | Halle Hart | |
08.11.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.21 | Rubber 1 | Daria Saville | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Halle Hart | |
01.11.21 | Rubber 1 | Greetje Minnen | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.21 | 2. Runde | Arantxa Rus | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tenerife | Hartplatz | |
19.10.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Mandy Minella | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.21 | 1. Runde | Kaja Juvan | Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nur-Sultan | Halle Hart | |
16.09.21 | 2. Runde | Marie Bouzkova | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart | |
14.09.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-64, 6-71, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.21 | 3. Runde | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
02.09.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.21 | Qualifikation | Rebecca Marino | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Mai Hontama | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.21 | 1. Runde | Jule Niemeier | Greetje Minnen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Chicago | Hartplatz | |
15.08.21 | Finale | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Greetje Minnen | 7-66, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W100 Landisville | Hartplatz | |
14.08.21 | Viertelfinale | Greetje Minnen | Caty McNally | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.21 | Halbfinale | Greetje Minnen | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.21 | 2. Runde | Mariam Bolkvadze | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Concord | Hartplatz | |
02.08.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Leonie Kung | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.21 | Halbfinale | Tereza Martincova | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prague | Hartplatz | |
16.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Greetje Minnen | Storm Hunter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.21 | 1. Runde | Ajla Tomljanovic | Greetje Minnen | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen | |
24.06.21 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Mayo Hibi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Kurumi Nara | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.21 | Viertelfinale | Alison Van Uytvanck | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W100+H Nottingham | Rasen | |
17.06.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Lin Zhu | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Greetje Minnen | 6-2, 3-1, Greetje Minnen - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Bol | Sandplatz | |
30.05.21 | 1. Runde | Petra Kvitova | Greetje Minnen | 6-73, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz | |
27.05.21 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Ellen Perez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.21 | Viertelfinale | Irina Khromacheva | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60+H La | Sandplatz | |
13.05.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Simona Waltert | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Olga Saez Larra | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.21 | 2. Runde | Viktorija Golubic | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Saint-Malo | Sandplatz | |
04.05.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.21 | 1. Runde | Elena Gabriela Ruse | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Zagreb | Sandplatz | |
16.04.21 | 3. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
15.04.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.21 | Qualifikation | Hailey Baptiste | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Miami | Hartplatz | |
22.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.21 | 1. Runde | Sara Sorribes Tormo | Greetje Minnen | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guadalajara | Hartplatz | |
05.03.21 | Viertelfinale | Viktorija Golubic | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | Lyon | Halle Hart | |
04.03.21 | 2. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.21 | 2. Runde | Rebecca Peterson | Greetje Minnen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
13.02.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Timea Babos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.21 | 1. Runde | Petra Kvitova | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
02.02.21 | 2. Runde | Nadia Podoroska | Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
01.02.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.21 | Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz | |
12.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greetje Minnen | Alexandra Bozovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |